5 comments on “Cara Setting Kopling Manual All New Sirion

  1. Pantesan Ane kaki cape mulu…

    Kudu ke Spa buat pijat tiap minggu..😀

    Bisa disetting tho… tapi ke Spa sih tetep… ;D

  2. dicoba di sirion 2010 saya……kok keras sekali memutar baut plastiknya ya ?
    apa perlu alat khusus atau cara lain utk ngakalinnya ?
    Mohon pencerahannya….

  3. Hai semuanya,.. ikutan gabung ya, kalau remot sirion 2012 untuk posisi lock dan unlock gak bunyi apanya ya?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s